neeshb

Pics Of Lil Wayne Son, Plus Baby New Tat..

In Uncategorized on November 30, 2009 at 10:53 pm
His Mother & His Son
And Here’s The Party Invites..

Picture Via Lil Wayne HQ.com

Okay So Lil Wayne Daughter Reginae Had a Birthday Party and Lil wayne Brought his 1 year old son Dewayne Michael Carter III (1st Son) to the event and i Must say he is a Cutie and he Looks like his Dad i wonder when we will see his Other Two Sons (with Lauren London & Nivea – who Just Gave Birth To a Baby Boy)..

Baby New Tat..Umm What You Guys Think
Advertisements
  1. who woulda thought that wayne could produce such cute kids?! anyway — baby is wylin with that uglii tat on his head! smh (ridikulous!!)

  2. The baby look just like his daddy & Birdman lost his damn mind…smh

  3. ohmygosh this guy is an idiot!!why would he do that?!waste of money and a bald heldnice profile picture thoughyou gotta give me some pointers

  4. awww…his son is cute…but baby is dumb, he's too old for this iish…

  5. that fuckin tat look dumb as shit! but, lil wayne's son is adorable. birdman weak as hell. he got money and dont know what to do wit it, but to get a ugly ass tat on his fuckin head, false claimin ass nigga YOU AINT NO BLOOD!!!!!

  6. wit his wrinkles on his forhead. his ol' ass! dumb as hell!

  7. DAT TAT ON BABYSZ HEAD ISZ FUCKIIN REDICULOUSZ . DUMB ASZ . DAT SHITSZ GROSS . UGLYY ASZ MOTHA FUCKAA!

  8. fuckin haterz talkin bout waste of money dumb bitchies thats all them niggas can do is blow money for fun,birdman dont give a fuck what anybody thinks nore should he if i had the mad money i would shit on yall all day long

  9. it doesnt look like lil wayne baby..iifeel bad for toya, what he put her thru, knowin dat she still got feelin for him&he dont even care one bit,dats she hurts..lol idont even know" why people soo pressed to have a baby by him. knowin in tha next couple years he goin be broke.(child suppport)

  10. WHO IS THE BABYS MOM? THAT BABY LOOK MIXED IDK IS THAT REALLY HIS SON LOL

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: