neeshb

Have A Baby By Me Baby & Be On Welfare..

In Uncategorized on November 19, 2009 at 1:33 am

Okay Just Joking about the Title i don’t know if she was on welfare or not but yeah Here is 50 Cent With Rick Ross Baby Mom Tia and his Son (The little Guy). This is Fairly Nice of 50 lending a helping hand to someone in need  it was said that Rick Ross Son is really sick and he is also losing his hearing and that Tia reached out to 50 because she wanted to put it out there that Rick Ross wont give them any help and that their son doesn’t have any health insurance and does not send them any money so 50 Stepped up and been helping tia and her sons. That’s Nice Curtis. Tia Girl do ya damn thang but don’t get attached to 50 i don’t think he looking for a wifey type/girlfriend right now. Don’t Get ya Hopes up Girl!!!

Advertisements
  1. That's too funny. I hope she doesn't start dating him… Wow, Rick Ross still hasn't responded, he better come back and blow 50 out the water. LMAO! I'm trying to figure out who the hell made 50 captain save a hoe/baby mama and what's his motive, why is he helping. Because of the beef?

  2. this is just some all around MESSY hot mess…but Rick Ross, if it's true that he's not steppin up as a father, is SO wrong & down bad for that!

  3. thanks you for your lovely comments! great pics! prettttty 🙂

  4. lol, yea it is sweet of 50. Rick Ross….smh…he too rich to be a dead beat ass nigga. He need to get it together.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: