neeshb

I Can Transform Ya Video & Baby By Me Teaser

In Uncategorized on October 27, 2009 at 5:40 pm

Video Just Premiered Today and i must Say I Love this Song Nice Video Chris, He Look Cute in the Video and Wayne too…What Do You Guys Think About The Video and or Song Yall Like it???

Tried Of Sneak Peeks But anywho this is 50 Cent “Baby By Me” Video featuring Neyo Sneak Peek..also Kelly Rowland is in the video Love The Song…

All i gotta Say is Dang Omarion,& Trey Songz Hurry Up and Premiere Them Videos ALREADY.

Advertisements
  1. THANKS FOR READING!
    ILL B CATCHING UP WITH URS AS WELL!
    XOXO

  2. I saw the new chris brown and lil wayne and swiss beatz video to transfrom and that video is dope…

  3. thank you on the comment (late i know) lol but i made the background myself gotta jump back in my blog game!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: