neeshb

Nightmare On Elm St Remake & Nicki Minaj "Its Barbie Bit*h" Mixtape Plus T-Pain Apologizes To Jay

In Uncategorized on October 2, 2009 at 1:46 am


What??? I Cannot WAIT to this comes out i like Freddy Better Than Jason (He Never Talks but thats not so bad he just get to the point..which is killing) i didn’t know this was even coming out & i always know what’s coming out. Love Nightmare on Elm Street use to scare me when i was younger i hated when he scratch the boards Gosh that screeching sound. This is A REMAKE of the 1984 film it comes out April 30th 2010 not sure if thats the original Freddy but imma still go see it Who your Favorite Serial Killer Freddy Or Jason or Micheal Myers?? Are you going to see it??
If You Dont Know Who Nicki is By Now i Suggest you go listen to “Beam Me Up Scotty”. Here are two new Nicki Minaj songs called “Getting Paid” and “Dang A Lang” from her unofficial mixtape titled “It’s Barbie Bit*h”. You can listen and download them below:

Getting Paid: http://www.zshare.net/audio/66200771d58c7a32/

Dang A Lang:http://www.zshare.net/audio/66200810620a4c98/

Its Barbie Bit*h..


Don’t Even want to speak on this again i posted about the diss weeks ago so imma let you guys speak What you think about this Track??

Advertisements
  1. Yah blog is sick!
    Yeah i'd wear Js prolly over those sperrys… just thought it collided well.

  2. I LOVE THE COVER OF THAT MIXTAPE…HOTT SHYT!!! WHERE CAN I GET IT? DO YOU KNOW?? NEED TO LIFT THAT BARBIE NECKLACE OF MS.MINAJ TOO…LOL!!!

  3. Ok Nicki Minaj rocked it with Drake on his song. I havent yet heard a song from just her, but I wish to.

  4. LMAO!!! you went OFF on my blog about the Obama thing but you are sooo right! That is bull! I dont know why they keep messing w/him; well i do know but its stupid and a waste of time cuz all they going to do is start up trouble for THEMSELVES!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: