neeshb

Hear it See It

In Uncategorized on August 31, 2009 at 1:08 am


Check Out My Boy Precyse So Serious Track make sure you download it cuz it’s really Dope also don’t forget to check out his blog if you want to hear more music or anything..
Link To his Site:http://www.precysely.blogspot.com/
AND Link To Music: http://www.zshare.net/audio/64870087f7285315/


Download it http://usershare.net/mz55dyou220

Here is This Track By Trey That i really like hoping yall will too so here’s another link: http://www.zshare.net/audio/6490461346a74b23/


Your First Look At The Perfectly Blind Video


Also Want to Give Jay Swag A Shout out for making me blog of the Month Check out his blog on the side of my blog where it say I Check Em Out or just click on this link: http://www.jayswag.com/

Advertisements
  1. Hey again. Thanks for the support! keep doing what you do. – Jay P

  2. Cool! 🙂

  3. lol yeah it's my friend did it for me as a favor. I'm pretty sure he uses photoshop. Idk of that helps at all.

  4. hey neesh i saw ur comment on my blog thanx a lot and if you comment please also become a member and please tell ur followers to follow mine thanx
    misshadijat.blogspot.com
    misshadijat.blogspot.com
    misshadijat.blogspot.com
    misshadijat.blogspot.com
    misshadijat.blogspot.com
    misshadijat.blogspot.com
    misshadijat.blogspot.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: